2004-05

 

A CONFERENCE

2ND PLACE REGULAR SEASON AND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONS

 

LAKEVIEW LOON-ATICS

 

RICK DELOUSIA

DENE ROUNDS

TERRY LYNCH

JOE LYNCH

 

1ST PLACE REGULAR SEASON AND CONFERENCE CHAMPION RUNNER UPS

 

SIDELINES SCREAMIN’ DEMONS

 

BOB LATEER

BRANDON ROGERS

GORDIE FLUHARTY

DALE CURTIS

 

 

B CONFERENCE

 

1ST PLACE REGULAR SEASON AND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONS

 

ACRC REBELS

 

BILL CARLIN

TOM JOYNER

ED COOK

KEITH TOTTEN

 

2ND PLACE REGULAR SEASON

 

ACRC KGB’S

 

BJ COONTZ

TIM GATES

SCOTT GEHRLEIN

FRAN MCMANUS

HOMER REYNOLDS

 

 

CONFERENCE CHAMPION RUNNER UPS

 

SACH’S TEE HOUSE 00’S

 

RICK SCARLETT

WALT PRAGACZ

PETE JENSEN

JOHN DAVIS

 

 

C CONFERENCE

 

1ST PLACE REGULAR SEASON AND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONS

 

SACH’S TEE HOUSE 29ERS

 

RICH ANDEL

BILL PRUSIK

LEE MOSCHAK

DJ ARMSTRONG

CHRIS MOORE

 

 

2ND PLACE REGULAR SEASON AND CONFERENCE CHAMPION RUNNER UPS

 

MAD MONK’S GET-R-DUN

 

AARON HUGHES

TREVOR FARLEY

TONY PIETROSANTI

JOHN MOSSER

DEVIN FARLEY

 

D CONFERENCE

 

1ST PLACE REGULAR SEASON AND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONS

 

JONATHAN’S HAMMERHEADS

 

JOHN CONTI

JASON MILLER

KEVIN HARLOST

DAVID BREESE

JIM FRY

 

2ND PLACE REGULAR SEASON AND CONFERENCE CHAMPION RUNNER UPS

 

WINGZ BAD PENNY

 

JACK ROGERS

DAREN MARYE

CHRIS CHURCH

MOOSE DICKERSON

 

  

E CONFERENCE

 

1ST PLACE REGULAR SEASON AND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONS

 

HARRY L PUB HITMEN

 

JAMES BAILEY

SCOTT FABER

JEFF BARNES

JASON QUAILE

VICTOR QUAILE

 

E CONFERENCE

 

2ND PLACE REGULAR SEASON

 

GOODFELLA’S

 

SCOTT KARNS

BILLY REYNOLDS

TONY HILL

SHAUN KACHMARIK

 

 

CONFERENCE CHAMPION RUNNER UPS

 

SLIDERZ AMISH MAFIA

 

CHRIS DEPROSPO

ERIC DEPROSPO

SCOTT VERGASON

RICH VAN VORCE

 

 

F CONFERENCE, EAST DIVISION

 

1ST PLACE REGULAR SEASON AND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONS

 

CJ’S PUB HIGHLANDERS

 

TROY LEARY

PHIL LEARY

CRAIG SANTASIERO

TODD GREEN

ROB WILLIAMS

 

 

2ND PLACE REGULAR SEASON

 

PLAYER’S DOUBLERS

 

CHRIS MURPHY

BOB KOVACH

CHRIS CURRY

MIKE HALL

 

F CONFERENCE, WEST DIVISION

 

CONFERENCE CHAMPION RUNNER UPS

 

OAKLAND HOTEL BOOZEHOUNDS

 

ROSIE CRAFT

BOB STURDEVANT

JASON SMITH

BILL GEHM

 

 

 

1ST PLACE REGULAR SEASON

 

OWEGO BOWL

 

RON CRAFT

ED BURRELL

RANDIE CRAFT, JR.

RANDIE CRAFT, SR.

 

 

2ND PLACE REGULAR SEASON

 

WINGZ WITHOUT TUNA

 

MIKE HOWARD

DOMINIC SMITH

HAROLD SMITH

BRYAN LAVIN

RAY ROLISON

 

G CONFERENCE, EAST DIVISION

 

1ST PLACE REGULAR SEASON

 

CENTRAL HOTEL REGULARS

 

KEN BROOKES

JIM AYLWARD

MATT OSHEFSKI

BILL BROWN

 

 

2ND PLACE REGULAR SEASON

 

THE PUBWEISERS

 

ED SHERIDAN

TIM COONEY

DAN MARCUM

JOHN GOBER

 

 

 

CONFERENCE CHAMPION RUNNER UPS

 

MARY’S MERCENARIES

 

ROB WEISS

SCOTT GOGA

SHERRY GOGA

BILLY ALSTON

WAYNE CHERRY

 

G CONFERENCE, WEST DIVISION

 

1ST PLACE REGULAR SEASON AND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONS

 

HARRY L PUB II

 

SHANE KELLY

MIKE HOGEBOOM

ANTHONY SURA

BRIAN YOUMANS

 

 

2ND PLACE REGULAR SEASON

 

ACRC DURAKS

 

PAUL BABUKA

TODD ROSE

RON ROMANOUSKY

DON WILLAMS

 

 

H CONFERENCE

 

 

CONFERENCE CHAMPIONS

 

DAN DEE BIG DOGS

 

DENNIS O’CONNOR

KEVIN FAUGHNAN

STEVE BROWN

BRIAN CONNORS

 

 

 

1ST PLACE REGULAR SEASON AND CONFERENCE CHAMPION RUNNER UPS

 

BRASS RAIL

 

JASON OSORIS

BILL METERA

JIM WALTER

MATT GROFF

 

 

2ND PLACE REGULAR SEASON

 

PLAYER’S POINTS

 

COLLEEN MARTIN

DAN EMILIO

JACK LAMBERT

BEV LAMBERT