Classic Conference Champions

Ball Buster’s, Inc.

Joe Lynch

Dene Rounds

Bob Cease

Albe Bodolus

Bob Lateer

Runner-up

Sparky’s Pub Dart Sharks

Dale Curtis

Brandon Rogers

Rick DeLousia

Chris Clarke

Roy Willis 

A Conference Champions

 Wingz Dart Guyz


Michael Wasser

Mark Kinne

Mark Bennett

Tom Joyner

Seamus McNally

Runner-up

Stu’s Scrappers 

John Yoest

Mike Yoest

Dave Blaine

Mario Palombo
 

B Conference Champions


My Uncle’s Place Got Bakin’?

Brian Connor

Adam Smith

Andy Butt

Shaun Kachmarik


Runner-up


John Barleycorn “On the Wire”

John “Sudsie” Sedlak

Bob Tiddick

Mike Bartlow

Mark Vandemark
 

C Conference Champions
 

The Remedy Dutch Rudders
 


Anthony Sura

Michael Hogeboom

Kyle Grahame

James Kratky


Runner-up


Wingz 4 Necators

Ray Rolison

Daren Marye

Dave Winters

Joe Sack
 

D Conference Champions


Beagle Pub Red Rockets 

Rick Mills, Jr.

Rick Mills, Sr.

Nick Hopkins

Chris Ferris
 

Runner-up


Martini Room Truck Drivers 

Aaron Benson

Tim Roe

Dusty Barton

Tom Meyer

 

E Conference Champions
 

Wingz Dart Cockz 

Brian Griffin II

Jerry Starks

Kevin Alger

Paul Riley

Runner-up
 

Hitchin’ Post Hooligans

Fred Benning

Chris Roody

Floyd Brink

John Wood

 

F Conference Champions


Birtchy’s Outlaws 

Chad Winans

Ken Reigles

Shawn Tarbox

Mike Tomcho
 

Runner-up


Close Quarters Steal Heads

Jim Pickel

Brent Forkey

Pat Terrell

Mike Molina
 

G Conference Champions

Annie’s Aces

Glenn Matthews

Tim West

Ed Lockwood

Kevin Baisley
 

Runner-up

 Greek Key

Loren Limbert

Brandon Dutcher

Cody Morrison

Dom Barillaro

 

H Conference Champions
 

Annie’s Little Fockers’ 

Jim Strawn

Terry Robinson

Doug Faulkner

Tim Hanrahan
 

Runner-up
 

Octagon Inns and Outs 

Tom Cummings

Judy Cummings

Mike McGovern

Amanda McGovern

 

I Conference Champions
 

Sach’s Tee House Tickers 

Bob Kittle

Colleen Fry-Monnat

Bill Fry

Jim Fry
 

Runner-up
 

Big Daddy O’s 2 

Julie McLain

Brandon Kelly

Mary Kelly

Clint Searles